MANDAN, ND

Highest Paid Executives in area

NameNon ProfitTotal Annual Salary
David CrothersBROADBAND ASSOCIATION OF NORTH DAKOTA$231,866
Randy AlbrechtMEDCENTER ONE LIVING CENTERS$206,752
Josh KramerNORTH DAKOTA ASSOCIATION OF RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVES$193,502
Gordon HaugeEASTER SEALS GOODWILL ND INC$172,139
Jeffrey Essler - ChiefHIT INCORPORATED$171,021
Michael J RemboldtHIT INCORPORATED$169,464
Zachary Smith -CommunicNORTH DAKOTA ASSOCIATION OF RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVES$143,080
Brad BlotskyUNITED ASSOCIATION OF JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICES OF THE PLUMBING AND PIPE$141,478
Wade PetersonMEDCENTER ONE LIVING CENTERS$137,135
Paul KramerHIT INCORPORATED$130,150
John SandbakkenNATIONAL SUNFLOWER ASSOCIATION$125,895
Eric D BabbUNITED ASSOCIATION OF JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICES OF THE PLUMBING AND PIPE$118,699
Jill Staudinger - Vp OfHIT INCORPORATED$116,749
Gregory DenevanUNITED ASSOCIATION OF JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICES OF THE PLUMBING AND PIPE$116,190
Randall T NelsonUNITED ASSOCIATION OF JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICES OF THE PLUMBING AND PIPE$115,629
Loretha CapouchNORTH DAKOTA ASSOCIATION OF RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVES$106,419
Christina RoemmichNORTH DAKOTA ASSOCIATION OF RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVES$105,780
Kirk GreffMEDCENTER ONE LIVING CENTERS$104,841
Jane PorterNORTH DAKOTA ASSOCIATION OF RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVES$102,843
Catherine MetzEASTER SEALS GOODWILL ND INC$99,460
Jason EhlertND STATE BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL$88,324
Brenna OhmanNORTH DAKOTA ASSOCIATION OF RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVES$86,494
Brent EkstromCOMMUNITYWORKS NORTH DAKOTA$82,416
Brad BalesCENTRAL DAKOTA ENTERPRISES INC$81,118
Jodi DuttenheferSKY RANCH FOR BOYS$70,462
Taija BohnFAMILY WELLNESS BISMARCK MANDAN LLC$66,550
Del WetschMANDAN PROGRESS ORGANIZATION$61,850
Sue BuchholzCENTRAL DAKOTA HUMANE SOCIETY$57,912
Debbie LaffertyMORTON COUNTY COUNCIL ON AGING INC$53,482
Amanda ChaseDAKOTA STAR GYMNASTICS CLUB$53,407
Krisite WolffNORTH DAKOTA WOMENS NETWORK$50,000
Al AustadNORTH DAKOTA TRIAL LAWYERS ASSOCIATION$48,893
Phil WolvertonNORTH DAKOTA ADULT AND TEEN CHALLENGE$46,490
Brent EkstromLEWIS AND CLARK REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL$44,880
Lori SagerAFTERSCHOOL PLACE$33,791
Cheryl KaryCOMMON ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION$32,500
Everett HinnenkampFRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES AERIE NO 2451$27,200
David HarrimanDAVID HARRIMAN MINISTRIES$15,000
Robert GrantNORTH DAKOTA ASSOCIATION OF RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVES$14,700
Kathy SniderIXCAN MINISTRIES$13,229
Tasha PeltierMNI WINCONI CLINIC AND FARM$12,500
Alayna EagleshieldMNI WINCONI CLINIC AND FARM$12,500
Joseph HallDISABLED AMERICAN VETERANS DEPT OF ND DAV$8,000
Michelle R RadkeBENEVOLENT AND PROTECTIVE ORDER OF NO$5,200
Matt HerrudDISABLED AMERICAN VETERANS DEPT OF ND DAV$4,000
Lynn JacobsonNORTH DAKOTA ASSOCIATION OF RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVES$2,800
Ron GermanBROADBAND ASSOCIATION OF NORTH DAKOTA$2,000
Connie BitzNORTH DAKOTA ASSOCIATION OF RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVES$1,575
Kevin CapistranNATIONAL SUNFLOWER ASSOCIATION$1,280
Maxine RognlienNORTH DAKOTA ASSOCIATION OF RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVES$875
Randy SimonNORTH DAKOTA ASSOCIATION OF RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVES$875
Troy PresserNORTH DAKOTA ASSOCIATION OF RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVES$700
Tim WasemNORTH DAKOTA ASSOCIATION OF RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVES$700
Bruce SpeichNATIONAL SUNFLOWER ASSOCIATION$640
Scott NelsonNATIONAL SUNFLOWER ASSOCIATION$640
Jesse ArmstrongUNITED ASSOCIATION OF JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICES OF THE PLUMBING AND PIPE$640
Ben VigNATIONAL SUNFLOWER ASSOCIATION$615
Steve VaughanBENEVOLENT AND PROTECTIVE ORDER OF NO$590
Rod BakkenBENEVOLENT AND PROTECTIVE ORDER OF NO$590
Chuck ToddNATIONAL SUNFLOWER ASSOCIATION$480
Tom KirkmeyerNATIONAL SUNFLOWER ASSOCIATION$480
Lance HouriganNATIONAL SUNFLOWER ASSOCIATION$480
Salem TowneUNITED ASSOCIATION OF JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICES OF THE PLUMBING AND PIPE$453
Chad HarrisonNORTH DAKOTA ASSOCIATION OF RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVES$350
Darcy KlainNORTH DAKOTA ASSOCIATION OF RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVES$350
Karl EspingNATIONAL SUNFLOWER ASSOCIATION$320
James BeckerUNITED ASSOCIATION OF JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICES OF THE PLUMBING AND PIPE$300
Steve PetronUNITED ASSOCIATION OF JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICES OF THE PLUMBING AND PIPE$200
Lonnie OrnUNITED ASSOCIATION OF JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICES OF THE PLUMBING AND PIPE$150
Alex KnollUNITED ASSOCIATION OF JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICES OF THE PLUMBING AND PIPE$150
Darren DalmanUNITED ASSOCIATION OF JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICES OF THE PLUMBING AND PIPE$100
Dan EberhardtUNITED ASSOCIATION OF JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICES OF THE PLUMBING AND PIPE$100
Ron WatsonUNITED ASSOCIATION OF JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICES OF THE PLUMBING AND PIPE$50
Greg JulsonUNITED ASSOCIATION OF JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICES OF THE PLUMBING AND PIPE$50
Jim KlaysonUNITED ASSOCIATION OF JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICES OF THE PLUMBING AND PIPE$50
Brent HaakensonUNITED ASSOCIATION OF JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICES OF THE PLUMBING AND PIPE$50