GREENVILLE, OH

Highest Paid Executives in area

NameNon ProfitTotal Annual Salary
Peter LachiewiczWAYNE HOSPITAL COMPANY$465,485
Patrick KarrWAYNE HOSPITAL COMPANY$441,712
Alisha ReissWAYNE HOSPITAL COMPANY$436,403
Stephanie BuchananWAYNE HOSPITAL COMPANY$401,371
Wayne DeschambeauWAYNE HOSPITAL COMPANY$380,766
Kara SchultzWAYNE HOSPITAL COMPANY$362,028
Philip Hash MdDARKE COUNTY RECOVERY SERVICES INC$350,401
William OsterburFAMILY HEALTH SERVICES OF DARKE COUNTY INC$257,242
Eeman DajaniFAMILY HEALTH SERVICES OF DARKE COUNTY INC$243,395
Kenneth HarshbargerFAMILY HEALTH SERVICES OF DARKE COUNTY INC$239,568
Thomas BrownFAMILY HEALTH SERVICES OF DARKE COUNTY INC$196,697
M Lynne HawleyFAMILY HEALTH SERVICES OF DARKE COUNTY INC$195,896
John Dutro MdWAYNE HOSPITAL COMPANY$194,323
Teresa LambertDARKE COUNTY RECOVERY SERVICES INC$187,200
John L WarnerBRETHREN RETIREMENT COMMUNITY$182,075
Jennifer WilliamsWAYNE HOSPITAL COMPANY$179,934
Kimberlee FreemanWAYNE HOSPITAL COMPANY$176,870
Carlos MenendezFAMILY HEALTH SERVICES OF DARKE COUNTY INC$175,165
Edward HosbachHOSPICE OF DARKE COUNTY INC $169,994
Shelton MongerWAYNE HOSPITAL COMPANY$169,829
Peggy SchultzWAYNE HOSPITAL COMPANY$166,133
Jean YoungFAMILY HEALTH SERVICES OF DARKE COUNTY INC$154,685
Ted HolsappleDARKE RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE INC$151,303
Janet E JulianBRETHREN RETIREMENT COMMUNITY$134,864
Brad FloraDARKE RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE INC$115,605
Tyler GoettemoellerDARKE RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE INC$109,599
Niles SwankDARKE RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE INC$107,091
Bruce BurkeDARKE RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE INC$100,980
John BlinnDARKE RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE INC$100,866
Holly E HillBRETHREN RETIREMENT COMMUNITY$99,001
Cynthia Cook-WionDARKE COUNTY RECOVERY SERVICES INC$95,880
Carl C EubankBRETHREN RETIREMENT COMMUNITY$95,443
Kara L AllreadBRETHREN RETIREMENT COMMUNITY$94,867
Kristi StrawserHOSPICE OF DARKE COUNTY INC $88,330
Austie AukerFAMILY HEALTH SERVICES OF DARKE COUNTY INC$86,857
Peggy FollrodDARKE COUNTY RECOVERY SERVICES INC$69,400
Annie SonnerSHELTER FROM VIOLENCE INC$61,090
Jeffrey K NullDARKE COUNTY HOUSING CORPORATION$60,066
Kimberly KolligOHIO BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT ORG INC DBA OHIO BUSINESS CONNECTION$55,042
Matthew StauglerDARKE COUNTY VISITORS BUREAU INC$51,750
Tina Brooks635 MEMBERS CHOICE CREDIT UNION INC$51,114
Brian RismillerDARKE COUNTY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY$50,000
Sharon VandenboschDECOLORES MONTESSORI SCHOOL$49,177
Christy BugherDARKE COUNTY UNITED WAY INC$48,936
Sharon DeschambeauDARKE COUNTY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE$44,191
Crysta BloomingdaleMAIN STREET GREENVILLE INC$38,720
G Lynne Myers635 MEMBERS CHOICE CREDIT UNION INC$37,610
Nancy DeanDECOLORES MONTESSORI SCHOOL$36,475
Dean RieckBUCKEYE FIREARMS ASSOCIATION INC$36,000
Andrea JordanDARKE COUNTY CENTER FOR THE ARTS INC$28,982
Hillary HolzapfelFINAL BOW CENTER FOR CHILDRENS PERFORMING ARTS$17,850
John HensleyDARKE COUNTY FULLER CENTER FOR HOUSING INC$16,000
Christine LynnCANCER ASSOCIATION OF DARKE COUNTY$15,636
Emily GagnonLIGHT FOUNDATION$13,333
Christina BowersockROCKETSHIP SPORTS INC$12,000
Steven B ShoopGOSPEL TRAINING INTERNATIONALINC$10,082
Kristy CutarelliFISH CHOICE PANTRY$9,323
Thomas JenkinsBOYS AND GIRLS CLUB OF GREENVILLEINC$9,313
David CoonsDARKE RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE INC$9,000
Lindsey AusbornFINAL BOW CENTER FOR CHILDRENS PERFORMING ARTS$8,370
Trudy EastlandCANCER ASSOCIATION OF DARKE COUNTY$8,285
Matt WebsterDARKE RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE INC$6,900
Michelle MarkerDARKE RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE INC$6,450
Eric LauxDARKE RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE INC$6,075
Tod CarrollDARKE RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE INC$5,850
Stephen VanzantDARKE RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE INC$5,625
Aaron SiefringDARKE RURAL ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE INC$5,400
Jo Ellen MellingFRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES 2177 AERIE$4,842
Rebecca S CookINTERNATIONAL UNION UAW LOCAL 2413$4,600
Joellen MellingBOYS AND GIRLS CLUB OF GREENVILLEINC$4,500
Michael R JohnsonINTERNATIONAL UNION UAW LOCAL 2413$2,670
Michael A GesslerINTERNATIONAL UNION UAW LOCAL 2413$1,996
Larry A EikenberyINTERNATIONAL UNION UAW LOCAL 2413$1,942
Rhonda R WernerINTERNATIONAL UNION UAW LOCAL 2413$1,516
Kristina RobinsonFRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES 2177 AERIE$1,500
Robert JonesFRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES 2177 AERIE$1,500
Stephen FowbleFRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES 2177 AERIE$1,500
Craig ThompsonFRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES 2177 AERIE$1,363
Justin A BaerwaldINTERNATIONAL UNION UAW LOCAL 2413$1,186
Tara L GebersINTERNATIONAL UNION UAW LOCAL 2413$1,184
Erica ShahanFRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES 2177 AERIE$1,100
Clyde GarlandFRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES 2177 AERIE$1,000
James SanderINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS$937
Jeff GibbonsINTERNATIONAL UNION UAW LOCAL 2413$574
Steve KennedyINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS$525
Walker BransonINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS$525
Richard RobinsonFRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES 2177 AERIE$375
Lacey L SetserINTERNATIONAL UNION UAW LOCAL 2413$324
Dave WionINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS$75