KENT, WA

Highest Paid Executives in area

NameNon ProfitTotal Annual Salary
Bob SuseeCARPENTERS-EMPLOYERS APPRENTICESHIP AND TRAINING TRUST OF WASHINGTON-IDAHO$234,510
Evelyn Shapiro-O'ConnorPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$234,031
David MahalkoKING COUNTY DIRECTORS ASSOCIATION$196,637
Greg CastelinINTEGRATED LIVING SERVICES$188,372
Barry GourleyCHILDRENS THERAPY CENTER$184,558
Greg ManleyMERIDIAN VALLEY COUNTRY CLUB$172,356
Craig BensonMERIDIAN VALLEY COUNTRY CLUB$167,162
Daniel HutchingsPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$163,188
Ben BasomPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$163,188
Arlene WardenPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$161,743
Norman Allbery JrINTL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 46$159,705
Chad ConoyCARPENTERS-EMPLOYERS APPRENTICESHIP AND TRAINING TRUST OF WASHINGTON-IDAHO$157,127
Robert HowardCARPENTERS-EMPLOYERS APPRENTICESHIP AND TRAINING TRUST OF WASHINGTON-IDAHO$154,834
Warren SchillINTL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 46$153,902
David SanchezCARPENTERS-EMPLOYERS APPRENTICESHIP AND TRAINING TRUST OF WASHINGTON-IDAHO$148,816
Yohan LeeKING COUNTY DIRECTORS ASSOCIATION$147,251
Gabriel GarridoCARPENTERS-EMPLOYERS APPRENTICESHIP AND TRAINING TRUST OF WASHINGTON-IDAHO$146,025
Eric TorsetCARPENTERS-EMPLOYERS APPRENTICESHIP AND TRAINING TRUST OF WASHINGTON-IDAHO$145,671
Erick F LeeINTL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 46$145,455
Mark A SamuelsenINTL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 46$145,455
Janet I LewisINTL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 46$141,493
Erin MccallumWASHINGTON FIRST ROBOTICS$137,567
Karlena AllberyINTL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 46$136,992
Elwood O EvansINTL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 46$136,992
Taewoo KimKING COUNTY DIRECTORS ASSOCIATION$134,200
Juan SanchezPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$130,551
Christopher LambertPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$130,551
Tyson StuberPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$130,551
Jeremiah JohnsonPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$130,551
Pedro EspinozaPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$130,551
Ryan HykePACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$130,551
Eric S HansenPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$130,551
Mario MartinezPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$120,823
Steve KramerPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$120,823
John HoyrupPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$120,823
Kenneth ErvinPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$120,823
Dane HewittKING COUNTY DIRECTORS ASSOCIATION$119,496
Edwin MarstonPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$118,899
Kendrick GloverGLOVER EMPOWERMENTORING$117,779
Miguel PerryPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$117,331
Rodney WilliamsPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$115,599
Michael HeinischKENT YOUTH AND FAMILY SERVICES$115,521
Jose JuarezPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$114,627
David HahmPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$112,569
Christina TerbovicCHILDRENS THERAPY CENTER$112,401
Debra M MeyersSKCAC INDUSTRIES AND EMPLOYMENT SERVICES$108,167
Riesa RaganKING COUNTY DIRECTORS ASSOCIATION$107,425
Lindsay BakerCHILDRENS THERAPY CENTER$107,077
Karen StedmanCHILDRENS THERAPY CENTER$105,616
Samuel MurilloPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$100,643
Barry FredericksKING COUNTY DIRECTORS ASSOCIATION$100,333
Janet BlissCHILDRENS THERAPY CENTER$99,644
Stephen AbelPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$98,681
Margaret DessenINDEPENDENT ORDER OF ODD FELLOWS$96,087
Barbara DrennenPEDIATRIC INTERIM CARE CENTER THE NEWBORN NURSERY$95,000
Zinka GalusicDOMESTIC ABUSE WOMENS NETWORK$93,758
Jennifer LengyelTOTAL LIVING CONCEPT$93,500
Antonio AcostaPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$90,406
Zenovia HarrisKENT CHAMBER OF COMMERCE$90,100
Pauline ProulxAMYOTROPHIC LATERAL SCLEROSIS ASSOCIATIO EVERGREEN CHAPTER$88,789
Robin BankoSUNRISE HAVEN$84,100
Risho SapanoMOTHER AFRICA$84,044
James HaunPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$82,906
Roy WilsonINSTITUTE FOR COMMUNITY LEADERSHIP$82,800
Dan SeeleyINDEPENDENT ORDER OF ODD FELLOWS$81,543
Theresa HardyINSPIRATIONAL WORKSHOPS$80,786
Kellie RogersDOMESTIC ABUSE WOMENS NETWORK$78,364
David De La FuenteCOMMUNITIES IN SCHOOL OF KENT$77,510
Susan MillenderGUIDED PATHWAYS SUPPORT FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES$76,474
Phyllis MunsonHEIDIS PROMISE$75,900
Taffy JohnsonUNITED TERRITORIES OF PACIFIC ISLANDERS ALLIANCE$73,500
Arthur WerznerLUTHERAN MINISTRY SERVICES NORTHWEST$73,400
Sharron ReeceMONTESSORI PLUS SCHOOL INC$73,150
Randall HoagVISION OF COMMUNITY FELLOWSHIP INC$73,000
Shamso IsaakLIVING WELL KENT COLLABORATIVE$72,741
Latasha Jackson-RodriguezRESTORE ASSEMBLE PRODUCE$70,800
Jeniece ChoateKENT FOOD BANK AND EMERGENCY SERVICES$68,417
Karen BohlkeINSTITUTE FOR COMMUNITY LEADERSHIP$67,500
Beth CampMONTESSORI PLUS SCHOOL INC$67,450
Colleen FulpMOTHER AFRICA$66,656
David WilliamsHYDROPLANE AND RACEBOAT MUSEUM$66,000
Douglas TweedyPACIFIC NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS$64,667
Annie RamirezDOMESTIC ABUSE WOMENS NETWORK$63,901
Angela DannenbringDOMESTIC ABUSE WOMENS NETWORK$61,526
Charlene BatePEDIATRIC INTERIM CARE CENTER THE NEWBORN NURSERY$57,558
Adel SefriouiEXCEL PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL$56,500
Kristina HowardEXCEL PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL$55,146
Greg PlettGATEWAY MEDICAL ALLIANCE$49,028
Barbara SmithKENT DOWNTOWN PARTNERSHIP$48,500
Yahya Al-GaribIRAQI COMMUNITY CENTER OF WASHINGTON$48,455
Don WindhamINTERNATIONAL CHILDRENS NETWORK$48,000
Gaila GutierrezKENT DOWNTOWN PARTNERSHIP$39,083
Nancy SnyderPROPEL SUPPORT SERVICES$36,829
Emma HerronPACIFIC ASIAN EMPOWERMENT PROGRAM$36,000
Donald SundeneLUTHERAN MINISTRY SERVICES NORTHWEST$35,000
Natalie EllingtonEILEEN AND CALLIES PLACE$33,766
Veena PrasadPROJECT FEAST$30,000
Nita BerquistBERQUIST MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL$28,000
Jennie WindhamINTERNATIONAL CHILDRENS NETWORK$25,310
Sanjay R ShastriSANATAN DHARM MANDIR$24,800