KENNEWICK, WA

Highest Paid Executives in area

NameNon ProfitTotal Annual Salary
Juno Choe MdTRI-CITIES CANCER CENTER$1,040,334
Guy Jones MdTRI-CITIES CANCER CENTER$820,815
Sue Mandell MdTRI-CITIES CANCER CENTER$432,306
Charles W DegooyerTRI-CITIES CANCER CENTER$275,600
Sherry Zhao MdTRI-CITIES CANCER CENTER$198,662
Carl AdrianTRI-CITY DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL INC$196,554
Dale LathimPOTATO GROWERS OF WASHINGTON$196,500
Ken GosneyGOODWILL INDUSTRIES OF THE COLUMBIA INC$186,336
Michael N NovakovichTRI-CITIES VISITOR AND CONVENTION BUREAU$180,922
Loann AyersUNITED WAY OF BENTON AND FRANKLIN COUNTIES$176,650
Michele CaronTRI-CITIES CANCER CENTER$162,501
Brian McdermottCOLUMBIA INDUSTRIES$157,888
Travis SwayzeINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION 112$156,323
Victoria D DehlerTRI-CITIES CANCER CENTER$153,822
Jeff LoseyHOME BUILDERS ASSOCIATION$148,574
Robert LegardINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION 112$140,964
Travis SellersINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION 112$140,904
Rylan GrimesINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION 112$134,878
Lisa RootvikTRI-CITIES CANCER CENTER$133,931
Kimberly A ShugartTRI-CITIES VISITOR AND CONVENTION BUREAU$130,603
Jeff MaddisonGOODWILL INDUSTRIES OF THE COLUMBIA INC$128,729
Kristin NorellCHILDRENS READING FOUNDATION$126,300
Carol MoserGREATER COLUMBIA ACCOUNTABLE COMMUNITY OF HEALTH$124,365
Cathryn TamesCHILDRENS DEVELOPMENTAL CENTER$120,274
Mary Kaye HergertGOODWILL INDUSTRIES OF THE COLUMBIA INC$114,167
Lea McculloughWASHINGTON PETROLEUM MARKETERS ASSOCIATION CO WPMA$113,926
Cynthia McculloughBREATH OF LIFE INC$112,775
Sherry ArnoldHANFORD CONCERNS COUNCIL$111,632
Lynnette BuffingtonWA STATE LODGE FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE$110,391
Loretta JohnsonINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION 112$103,844
Elizabeth MclaughlinTRI-CITIES CANCER CENTER$103,270
Michael DunlopCOLUMBIA INDUSTRIES$103,094
Marcus BurlesonELECTRICAL TRAINING TRUST LU 112 NECA$102,859
Jennifer ChavezGOODWILL INDUSTRIES OF THE COLUMBIA INC$100,828
Tiffany ScottBENTON-FRANKLIN WORKFORCE DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL$93,938
Kathy PowellTRI-CITIES WATER FOLLIES ASSOCIATION$91,730
Tami LadouxTRI-CITIES RESIDENTIAL SERVICES$90,329
Brett BybeeBOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA COUNCIL NO 604 BLUE MOUNTAIN COUNCIL INC$90,072
Marie LathimCOLUMBIA INDUSTRIES$85,467
Mike LeiningerNORTHWEST FAIR CONTRACTING ASSOC$81,272
Autumn WhiteBENTON FRANKLIN HUMANE SOCIETY$78,461
Angela ZilarA2Z ANIMAL SHELTERING SERVICES $73,669
Janet BellKENNEWICK EDUCATION ASSOCIATION$73,638
Gaynell WallTRI-CITIES RESIDENTIAL SERVICES$70,197
Timothy DaltonHISTORIC DOWNTOWN KENNEWICK PARTNERS$68,255
Parker HodgeTHREE RIVERS CAROUSEL FOUNDATION$68,000
Jan WarrenBENTON-FRANKLIN WORKFORCE DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL$66,960
Paul SingerTRI-CITIES RESIDENTIAL SERVICES$61,083
Michael LobergHEAT AND FROST INSULATORS JATC LOCAL 82$58,550
Scott HowardTRI-CITY CONSTRUCTION COUNCIL$56,095
David CampbellWEA - SOUTHEAST$53,347
Barbara Otte-PotterBENTON FRANKLIN LEGAL AID SOCIETY$53,202
Andrea RiggsTRI-CITIES PREGNANCY NETWORK$52,471
Robyn GriffinBANGLADESH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL SPONSORSHIP AMERICA AKA BANGLA HOPE$44,179
Robert NashGATHER 4 HIM$43,950
Rob WoodfordKENNEWICK EDUCATION ASSOCIATION$39,656
Richard ParkerHOPE MEDICAL OF WASHINGTON$38,327
Paul D ShaneEDITH L BISHEL CENTER FOR THE BLIND$37,931
Albert LeavittKENNEWICK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL$36,000
Debora AxfordBANGLADESH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL SPONSORSHIP AMERICA AKA BANGLA HOPE$30,335
Richard NordnessNORTHWEST TIRE DEALERS ASSOCIATION$26,400
Christine WattsEAST BENTON COUNTY HISTORIC SOCIETY AND MUSEUM$25,578
Theresa RoosendaalFAMILY LEARNING CENTER$23,365
Daniel M LipparelliEDITH L BISHEL CENTER FOR THE BLIND$22,368
Steve R OuradnikOUR PASSION$14,728
Tobaski SnipesANSIL A NEW START IN LIFE$12,000
Dana BenscoterTRUE DISCIPLES$11,996
Richard GreenTRI-CITY ATHLETIC CLUB INC GREEN$10,772
Kellee BalcomCARSON KOLZIG FOUNDATION INC$10,000
Charles DimarcoBREATH OF LIFE INC$9,045
Jack SimingtonWA STATE FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE LABOR COALITION$9,000
Rev John H SpierDAYSPRING MINISTRIES$6,500
Matt MartensKENNEWICK FIREFIGHTERS LOCAL 1296$5,345
Chad BlashillKENNEWICK FIREFIGHTERS LOCAL 1296$5,345
David WeibelKENNEWICK FIREFIGHTERS LOCAL 1296$5,345
Sonny SandrettoHEAT AND FROST INSULATORS JATC LOCAL 82$4,800
Melissa SchneiderKENNEWICK EDUCATION ASSOCIATION$4,500
Gary MurbachHEAT AND FROST INSULATORS JATC LOCAL 82$3,759
Rebecca RileyKENNEWICK EDUCATION ASSOCIATION$3,000
Tom RielKENNEWICK EDUCATION ASSOCIATION$3,000
Adriana MendozaKENNEWICK EDUCATION ASSOCIATION$2,500
Hugh KidderHEAT AND FROST INSULATORS JATC LOCAL 82$2,206
Dan Mc ConkeyINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION 112$1,862
Kyle NashGATHER 4 HIM$1,000
Mary BauerKENNEWICK EDUCATION ASSOCIATION$1,000
Debbie LockardKENNEWICK EDUCATION ASSOCIATION$1,000
Keith SwansonWEA - SOUTHEAST$1,000
Debbie KiblingWEA - SOUTHEAST$1,000
Michael WeatherbeeWA STATE LODGE FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE$800
Marco MonteblancoWA STATE LODGE FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE$700
Dave MylesINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION 112$668
Pete SteinbockINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION 112$645
Charles MathisTRI-CITIES LODGE NO 2755 BPOE$600
Tim MurrayINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION 112$507
Miguel SaldanaWEA - SOUTHEAST$500
Diane SundvikWEA - SOUTHEAST$500
Julie WickershamWEA - SOUTHEAST$500
Ladonna SterlingWEA - SOUTHEAST$500
Richard DexterWEA - SOUTHEAST$500
Aaron SiefkenINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION 112$368