PETOSKEY, MI

Highest Paid Executives in area

NameNon ProfitTotal Annual Salary
Dr Deborah BrownMY COMMUNITY DENTAL CENTERS INC$441,994
David BellamyMCLAREN NORTHERN MICHIGAN$412,910
Karen E DenbestenMCLAREN NORTHERN MICHIGAN$381,941
Eugene KaminskiNORTHERN MICHIGAN REGIONAL HEALTH SYSTEM$372,029
Mary-Anne PontiNORTHERN MICHIGAN REGIONAL HEALTH SYSTEM$354,315
Heidi HuckNORTHERN MICHIGAN MEDICAL MANAGEMENT$313,775
Guy Golembiewski MdMCLAREN NORTHERN MICHIGAN$276,809
Keith SherwoodMY COMMUNITY DENTAL CENTERS INC$271,442
Dr Marvin J StrohscheinMY COMMUNITY DENTAL CENTERS INC$268,668
Stephen ScannellNORTHERN MICHIGAN REGIONAL HEALTH SYSTEM$268,174
Andrea H NaylorNORTHERN MICHIGAN MEDICAL MANAGEMENT$256,160
Andrew M McdonaghMCLAREN NORTHERN MICHIGAN$253,359
Jon A Sangeorzan MdMCLAREN NORTHERN MICHIGAN$247,513
Chandra L Delorenzo DoNORTHERN MICHIGAN MEDICAL MANAGEMENT$244,928
Margaret A OrrMCLAREN NORTHERN MICHIGAN$236,993
Jennifer I WoodsMCLAREN NORTHERN MICHIGAN$224,369
Dr Fernando RuizMY COMMUNITY DENTAL CENTERS INC$214,474
Nancy J FrantzNORTHERN MICHIGAN MEDICAL MANAGEMENT$210,129
Curtis SwoggerMY COMMUNITY DENTAL CENTERS INC$209,909
Marla J ClarkMCLAREN NORTHERN MICHIGAN$203,204
Catherine DevetNORTHERN MICHIGAN REGIONAL HEALTH SYSTEM$200,481
Shari A SchultMCLAREN NORTHERN MICHIGAN$197,210
Sarah CookinhamMCLAREN NORTHERN MICHIGAN$196,425
Dr Robert BoyleMY COMMUNITY DENTAL CENTERS INC$190,700
Robert KowalskiMY COMMUNITY DENTAL CENTERS INC$188,730
Dr Alison LaddMY COMMUNITY DENTAL CENTERS INC$188,483
Dr Braden GalvinMY COMMUNITY DENTAL CENTERS INC$185,702
Eugene B KaminskiMCLAREN NORTHERN MICHIGAN$177,769
Caroline SeagrenNORTHERN MICHIGAN REGIONAL HEALTH SYSTEM$173,715
Dr Fady SarkeesMY COMMUNITY DENTAL CENTERS INC$173,104
Barbara BerryNORTHERN MICHIGAN REGIONAL HEALTH SYSTEM$161,970
Kimberly SinghMY COMMUNITY DENTAL CENTERS INC$159,662
Amod TootlaNORTHERN MICHIGAN MEDICAL MANAGEMENT$159,420
Debbie Saur-MackenzieCHARLEVOIX NURSING HOME CORPORATION$156,922
Patrick SchulteMCLAREN NORTHERN MICHIGAN$147,553
David BellamyNORTHERN MICHIGAN REGIONAL HEALTH SYSTEM$144,435
Mark GrayNORTHERN MICHIGAN REGIONAL HEALTH SYSTEM$135,965
Julie K JaremaMCLAREN NORTHERN MICHIGAN FOUNDATION$128,043
Kirk LufkinNORTHERN MICHIGAN REGIONAL HEALTH SYSTEM$124,172
Jennifer WoodsNORTHERN MICHIGAN REGIONAL HEALTH SYSTEM$122,288
Ingrid FlemmingNORTHERN MICHIGAN REGIONAL HEALTH SYSTEM$118,660
Gail GruenwaldTIP OF THE MITT WATERSHED COUNCIL$114,200
Kenneth McalpinU S$111,673
Harry DixonWALLOON LAKE COUNTRY CLUB$110,000
Patrick McginnHARBOR HALL INC$108,934
Derek M PetersMCLAREN NORTHERN MICHIGAN$108,379
Laurie HurwitzNORTHERN MICHIGAN REGIONAL HEALTH SYSTEM$101,842
Elizabeth AhrensCROOKED TREE ARTS COUNCIL INC$100,485
David JonesPETOSKEY-HARBOR SPRINGS AREA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION$94,873
Peter FitzsimonsBOYNE COUNTRY CONVENTION AND VISITORS BUREAU INC$92,568
Jill RyanGREAT LAKES AQUATIC HABITAT NETWORK AND FUND INC$90,020
Denneen SmithFRIENDSHIP CENTERS OF EMMET COUNTY INC$84,766
Gail KlossWOMENS RESOURCE CENTER OF NORTHERN MICHIGAN INC$83,677
Monique DevittPETOSKEY REGIONAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE$69,350
Niki CallowayU S$66,832
Rachel CarrUNITING THREE FIRES AGAINST VIOLENCE$65,041
Schulz CaseyNATIONAL RURAL LETTER CARRIERS ASSOCIATION$64,841
Jeffrey Todd ThompsonNORTHERN CHAPLAIN SERVICES INC$63,000
Dr V Jane MillarCITIZEN DISPUTE RESOLUTION SERVICES INC$63,000
Scott HickmanFOUNDATIONS FOR FAMILIES$61,406
Stephanie McgreevyMACKINAC ISLAND COMMUNITY FOUNDATION$61,012
Brent MarlattCAMP DAGGETT$58,233
Judy ZornGREAT LAKES CHAMBER ORCHESTRA$57,750
John H TantonU S$51,862
Jeff WinegardTOP OF MICHIGAN TRAILS COUNCIL$51,095
Patrick SchulteMCLAREN NORTHERN MICHIGAN FOUNDATION$48,770
Mike WalkerNEHEMIAH PROJECT$37,193
Hugh DeeryNORTHERN MICHIGAN REGIONAL HEALTH SYSTEM$30,360
Anora O'ConnorCHAR-EM UNITED WAY INC$29,458
Janet BegrowHOME BUILDERS ASSOCIATION OF NORTHERN MICHIGAN INC$29,200
Laura BossCRISIS PREGNANCY CENTER OF CHAR-EM INC$29,077
Gale WalkerNEHEMIAH PROJECT$27,772
Christine WebsterPETOSKEY YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION$26,500
Lorraine ManaryCHAR-EM UNITED WAY INC$24,861
Bartlett DouglasNATIONAL RURAL LETTER CARRIERS ASSOCIATION$16,556
Dylan TaylorLITTLE TRAVERSE HISTORICAL SOCIETY$13,000
Jane GarverLITTLE TRAVERSE HISTORICAL SOCIETY$13,000
Abby DartSCENIC MICHIGAN$12,862
Smith MichelleNATIONAL RURAL LETTER CARRIERS ASSOCIATION$9,967
Koehn GaryNATIONAL RURAL LETTER CARRIERS ASSOCIATION$8,808
Long CatherineNATIONAL RURAL LETTER CARRIERS ASSOCIATION$8,772
John E FoughtU S$8,693
Norman KeithNATIONAL RURAL LETTER CARRIERS ASSOCIATION$7,510
Allison WhitePETOSKEY DUPLICATE BRIDGE CENTER$4,615
Tarr RogerNATIONAL RURAL LETTER CARRIERS ASSOCIATION$4,067
Dolphin JulieNATIONAL RURAL LETTER CARRIERS ASSOCIATION$3,916
Marr VanessaNATIONAL RURAL LETTER CARRIERS ASSOCIATION$3,798
Calhoon SandraNATIONAL RURAL LETTER CARRIERS ASSOCIATION$1,595
Larry WillisPETOSKEY DUPLICATE BRIDGE CENTER$1,495
Seckman SandraNATIONAL RURAL LETTER CARRIERS ASSOCIATION$530
Andreas EuniceNATIONAL RURAL LETTER CARRIERS ASSOCIATION$530
Koehn StephanieNATIONAL RURAL LETTER CARRIERS ASSOCIATION$510
Alry-Ward TanisaNATIONAL RURAL LETTER CARRIERS ASSOCIATION$501
Joseph BalinskiPETOSKEY MASONIC ASSOCIATION$500
Robert JohnsonPETOSKEY MASONIC ASSOCIATION$500
Franklin DavidNATIONAL RURAL LETTER CARRIERS ASSOCIATION$480
Lowe Leigh AnnNATIONAL RURAL LETTER CARRIERS ASSOCIATION$379
Roupe VirginiaNATIONAL RURAL LETTER CARRIERS ASSOCIATION$233