BAY CITY, MI

Highest Paid Executives in area

NameNon ProfitTotal Annual Salary
Ramesh B Cherukuri MdMCLAREN BAY REGION$2,322,546
Daniel T Lee MdMCLAREN BAY REGION$1,283,606
Sunil V Manjila MdMCLAREN BAY REGION$777,595
Venkata Sai Etha MdMCLAREN BAY REGION$552,864
Mandhir S Jamwal MdMCLAREN BAY REGION$501,401
Jason White MdMCLAREN BAY REGION$469,300
Danielle Jacks-PorterMCLAREN BAY REGION$332,835
Ellen E TalbottMCLAREN BAY REGION$323,806
Carolyn PotterMCLAREN BAY REGION$239,098
Magen SamynMCLAREN BAY REGION$177,570
Barbara A WeilerCREDIT UNIONS CHARTERED IN THE STATE OF MI 510 SUNRISE FAMILY CREDIT UNION$176,525
Diane AbbonizioUNITED BAY COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION$172,581
Jeremy CoberleyFINANCIALEDGE COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION$170,143
Mitch SouthwickMCLAREN BAY REGION$164,351
Kelley Zwingman-KritzmanMCLAREN BAY REGION$155,272
Monica BaranskiMCLAREN BAY SPECIAL CARE$152,570
Linda DoanCOPOCO COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION$130,013
Ryan TarrantBAY AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE$127,413
Bob BrownREGION VII AREA AGENCY ON AGING$124,650
Gerard D GrzegorczykMCLAREN BAY SPECIAL CARE$117,960
Beth RoszatyckiMICHIGAN HEALTH IMPROVEMENT ALLIANCE$111,090
Travis BradyINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION 692$109,570
Diane FongBAY AREA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION$107,163
Jim ViettiDOW BAY AREA FAMILY YOUNG MENS CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION$105,486
Ryan CharneyELECTRICAL TRADES BUILDING INC$103,009
Ryan CharneyBAY CITY LABOR MANAGEMENT COOPERATION FUND$103,009
Ronald LeixMPA GROUP NFP LTD$102,200
Rod KelsayMID AMERICA COOP COUNCIL INC$96,588
Trevor KeyesBAY FUTURE INC$93,896
Jeremy RickBAY AREA WOMENS CENTER$93,433
Lisa PijaszekREGION VII AREA AGENCY ON AGING$92,680
Doreen SmithCOPOCO COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION$90,336
Zachary BraniganSAGINAW BASIN LAND CONSERVANCY$80,583
Rebecca ArnoldCREDIT UNIONS CHARTERED IN THE STATE OF MI 510 SUNRISE FAMILY CREDIT UNION$78,042
Ricardo BowdenPEER 360 RECOVERY ALLIANCE$74,550
Justin EbelCREDIT UNION PLUS$74,527
Lisa MahlerUNITED BAY COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION$73,884
Kathryn DeanMPA GROUP NFP LTD$73,819
Jennifer RyersMPA GROUP NFP LTD$71,875
Marybeth LaisureUNITED WAY OF BAY COUNTY$69,511
David SchollVALLEY ORGANIZATION FOR IMPROVED COMMUNICATION AND EQUALITY$66,447
Patricia StraneyMPA GROUP NFP LTD$64,510
Michelle RichardsMPA GROUP NFP LTD$63,344
Shirley RobertsBAY SAIL$61,917
Geraldine McafeeCORY PLACE INC$60,814
Craig TidwellUNITED BAY COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION$57,831
Kimberly Houston Through 719YWCA GREAT LAKES BAY REGION$57,750
Michael BacigalupoSTATE THEATRE BAY CITYBAY COUNTY$57,000
Tara WelchSTUDIO 23$56,166
Alan OsburnANCIENT ACCP SCOT RITE OF FREE MASONRY TRUSTEES BAY CITY SCOTTISH RITE BODIES$52,250
Nancy WilliamsCHILDRENS CHOICE INITIATIVE INC$49,975
Sharolyn R MeyerARC OF BAY COUNTY$46,999
Jessica GohsDOW BAY AREA FAMILY YOUNG MENS CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION$46,147
Erin RileyCOMMUNITY HOME SOLUTIONS$44,805
Brian KrauseBAY COUNTY HABITAT FOR HUMANITY INC$40,385
Kurt CormierCHILDRENS CHOICE INITIATIVE INC$39,000
Karen CarlsonUTILITY WORKERS UNION OF AMERICA AFL-CIO$35,933
Lisa ZielinskiBAY COUNTY FARM BUREAU$30,539
Kathy RaynerLITERACY COUNCIL OF BAY COUNTY INC$25,000
Janet Sutton DoMCLAREN BAY SPECIAL CARE$24,768
Mary ThompsonUNITE HERE LOCAL 688$24,205
Moira Branigan Effective 819YWCA GREAT LAKES BAY REGION$23,750
Mark DewittBEYOND THE BAY MEDIA GROUP$20,005
August VoisineELECTRICAL TRADES BUILDING INC$18,761
Ronald RobbMYTEAM TRIUMPH INC$18,640
Rick MeethBAY CITY EDUCATION ASSOCIATION INC$15,645
Amanda MckimBEACON OF HOPE PREGNANCY CARE CENTER$14,040
Timothy A AdcockINTERNATIONAL UNION 362 UAW$12,245
Joseph GoddeyneBEYOND THE BAY MEDIA GROUP$9,502
Ernie PlantSAGINAW BAY WALLEYE CLUB INC$9,000
Joe RicardBAY COMMUNITY TENNIS ASSOCIATION$8,344
Austin HorstemanBAKERY CONFECTIONERY TOBACCO AND GRAIN MILLERS 363$8,156
Michael VanwertUTILITY WORKERS UNION OF AMERICA AFL-CIO$6,902
Thomas CronnonMYTEAM TRIUMPH INC$6,240
David FerrantiLEADERS FOR CHRIST INC$6,000
Rick BowkerBAKERY CONFECTIONERY TOBACCO AND GRAIN MILLERS 363$5,884
Brad KolbiazBAKERY CONFECTIONERY TOBACCO AND GRAIN MILLERS 363$5,486
Joseph RamirezUTILITY WORKERS UNION OF AMERICA AFL-CIO$5,333
Gina Picconatto-Anders0nSANTAS CUPBOARD$4,500
Nathan ArnoldBAKERY CONFECTIONERY TOBACCO AND GRAIN MILLERS 363$4,266
Joseph DuvallUTILITY WORKERS UNION OF AMERICA AFL-CIO$4,138
Janelle ArnoldBAY CITY EDUCATION ASSOCIATION INC$3,371
Wanda RauUNITED STEELWORKERS INTERNATIONAL LOCAL UNION 15157$3,146
Melinda MorenoUNITED STEELWORKERS INTERNATIONAL LOCAL UNION 15157$3,132
Kevin McelroyUTILITY WORKERS UNION OF AMERICA AFL-CIO$3,117
Patricia KoseckiUTILITY WORKERS UNION OF AMERICA AFL-CIO$2,862
Chris ExoBAKERY CONFECTIONERY TOBACCO AND GRAIN MILLERS 363$2,840
Chad HoughtelingUTILITY WORKERS UNION OF AMERICA AFL-CIO$2,742
Michael K Mills IiINTERNATIONAL UNION 362 UAW$2,313
Keith SauveINTERNATIONAL UNION 362 UAW$2,310
Kurt LegnerBAY CITY EDUCATION ASSOCIATION INC$2,203
Michael CleverUTILITY WORKERS UNION OF AMERICA AFL-CIO$2,038
Samantha R PharisINTERNATIONAL UNION 362 UAW$1,852
William WaltersREGION VII AREA AGENCY ON AGING$1,845
Kurt BeauchampUTILITY WORKERS UNION OF AMERICA AFL-CIO$1,821
Lisa NoyolaUNITED STEELWORKERS INTERNATIONAL LOCAL UNION 15157$1,800
Charles DameUTILITY WORKERS UNION OF AMERICA AFL-CIO$1,798
Lisa DavisUNITED STEELWORKERS INTERNATIONAL LOCAL UNION 15157$1,650
Derrek SchwabUTILITY WORKERS UNION OF AMERICA AFL-CIO$1,631
Chris BoughnerBAKERY CONFECTIONERY TOBACCO AND GRAIN MILLERS 363$1,600