FORT WASHINGTON, PA

Non profits with highest expenses

NameAnnual RevenueAnnual Expenses
INTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGRS WELFARE FUND OF E PA AND DE$106,688,625$89,307,830
TRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$102,194,205$85,794,746
TRUSTEES OF THE PUBLIC SCHOOL OF GERMANTOWN$52,101,150$44,069,351
ACCESS SERVICES INC$36,654,796$35,594,510
NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE CANCER NETWORK$34,690,999$26,864,032
EASTERN NATIONAL$24,084,960$22,903,755
KINTOCK GROUP OF NEW JERSEY INC$22,147,013$22,531,134
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$18,832,524$13,959,336
LEARN AND PLAY INC TA PLAY AND LEARN$12,875,922$11,733,140
KINTOCK GROUP INC$10,690,569$8,651,264
INTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGNRS JT APPRENTSHPTRAIN AND SAFETY OF E PA AND DE$7,110,146$5,347,330
MANUFACTURERS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB$5,218,957$4,883,566
INTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGRS OF EPA AND DE SUPPLEMENTAL UNEMPLMT BENEFIT FUND$9,084,914$4,151,836
THERMOSTAT RECYCLING CORPORATION$3,021,756$2,902,827
MONTESSORI CHILDRENS HOUSE INC$2,417,314$2,085,917
CATHOLIC MEDICAL ASSOCIATION$1,391,834$1,378,376
BRICKLAYERS LOCAL NO 12 OF PA PENSION PLAN$3,469,301$1,148,515
INTL BRTHOOD OF TEAMSTERS 77 TCWH$793,397$798,777
KELLY ANNE DOLAN MEMORIAL FUND$893,733$721,608
LIVING HOPE INTERNATIONAL INC$618,655$583,419
MICHAELS WAY$702,413$580,433
INTERNATIONAL UNION UNITED AUTO 1612 LOCAL 9 REGION$640,661$567,357
FAIR HOUSING COUNCIL OF SUBURBAN PHILADELPHIA INC$527,486$499,722
FORUM OF EXECUTIVE WOMEN$527,876$495,621
HOME BUILDERS ASSOCIATION OF BUCKS MONTGOMERY COUNTIES$497,246$473,051

Highest Paid Executives in area

NameNon ProfitTotal Annual Salary
Richard F StipaTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$1,048,700
Robert W Carlson MdNATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE CANCER NETWORK$802,012
Gary WeyhmullerNATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE CANCER NETWORK$432,213
Vincent J MarketTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$405,721
Lisa G KimbroNATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE CANCER NETWORK$320,940
Patrick O'HalloranTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$320,131
Joan S McclureNATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE CANCER NETWORK$320,106
Diane DebarriKINTOCK GROUP INC$309,003
Richard SchellhasTRUSTEES OF THE PUBLIC SCHOOL OF GERMANTOWN$296,740
Gerard A DevitaTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$286,529
C Lyn FitzgeraldNATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE CANCER NETWORK$284,735
Steven OlsonTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$282,160
Kelly M BottiTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$277,284
Elizabeth KaspernTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$268,289
Mary DwyerMANUFACTURERS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB$250,537
Kristina M GregoryNATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE CANCER NETWORK$232,390
Walter SimpkinsKINTOCK GROUP INC$223,412
Priya RajaKINTOCK GROUP INC$221,323
Linda LeachNATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE CANCER NETWORK$219,644
Kevin KisslingEASTERN NATIONAL$206,296
Judith CooperLEARN AND PLAY INC TA PLAY AND LEARN$204,458
Charles MccueTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$202,063
Thomas P TaftTRUSTEES OF THE PUBLIC SCHOOL OF GERMANTOWN$201,559
Gretchen WisemanKINTOCK GROUP INC$186,532
Eileen BosciaNATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE CANCER NETWORK$182,321
Rob ReidACCESS SERVICES INC$176,736
Susan MostNATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE CANCER NETWORK$170,040
Audrey SchnurTRUSTEES OF THE PUBLIC SCHOOL OF GERMANTOWN$160,923
Robert FritzMANUFACTURERS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB$158,776
Kamal RahmanTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$156,194
Timothy RawlinsonTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$151,288
Phillip DrewesTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$150,844
Jennifer TredwellNATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE CANCER NETWORK$148,467
Matthhew RoedellTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$146,087
Paul BachmanINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$142,878
Larry CorrMANUFACTURERS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB$142,647
James ReillyINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$141,900
Christopher NelsonTRUSTEES OF THE PUBLIC SCHOOL OF GERMANTOWN$141,696
Kathleen MulqueenKINTOCK GROUP INC$140,698
David CooperLEARN AND PLAY INC TA PLAY AND LEARN$135,225
Jeffrey ThompsonTRUSTEES OF THE PUBLIC SCHOOL OF GERMANTOWN$135,210
James P Granville JrINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGNRS JT APPRENTSHPTRAIN AND SAFETY OF E PA AND DE$135,065
Charlotte LaurentottomaneTHIRTY PERCENT COALITION$134,000
Michael KuhnKINTOCK GROUP INC$131,816
Paul TagginesKINTOCK GROUP INC$131,494
Nicole CucinottaKINTOCK GROUP INC$129,193
James FenertyTRUSTEES OF THE PUBLIC SCHOOL OF GERMANTOWN$128,849
Jonas JeswaldTRUSTEES OF THE PUBLIC SCHOOL OF GERMANTOWN$128,305
Heidi A WhiteEASTERN NATIONAL$127,616
Robert HennanINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$127,245
Barton HouckINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$126,009
Carlos Smith JrINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$125,535
Michael GrantINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$125,535
Megan ShelleyEASTERN NATIONAL$125,520
James JonesINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$125,169
Vincent AscioneINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$125,169
Louis AgreINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$125,169
Edward Gillette JrINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$125,169
Robert WalshINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$125,031
Daniel SullivanINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGNRS JT APPRENTSHPTRAIN AND SAFETY OF E PA AND DE$124,804
Corey DavisKINTOCK GROUP INC$120,821
Meridith McclatchyEASTERN NATIONAL$120,203
Jason ScarpelloEASTERN NATIONAL$118,522
John EppersonINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$112,936
Juan C Cotto VegaMANUFACTURERS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB$112,885
Kyle M ReyINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGNRS JT APPRENTSHPTRAIN AND SAFETY OF E PA AND DE$108,958
Scott DoutrichINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGNRS JT APPRENTSHPTRAIN AND SAFETY OF E PA AND DE$108,958
Jock P RoweINTL BRTHOOD OF TEAMSTERS 77 TCWH$106,938
Scott McmullanACCESS SERVICES INC$103,838
Stacy MadalenaEASTERN NATIONAL$101,384
Trever KalanLEARN AND PLAY INC TA PLAY AND LEARN$100,776
Ryan KiscadenTHERMOSTAT RECYCLING CORPORATION$98,980
Donna WeberLEARN AND PLAY INC TA PLAY AND LEARN$94,377
Rachel WentworthFAIR HOUSING COUNCIL OF SUBURBAN PHILADELPHIA INC$91,000
Gerald SchatzLEARN AND PLAY INC TA PLAY AND LEARN$90,869
Wendy GrahamKELLY ANNE DOLAN MEMORIAL FUND$87,200
Kristen HarperASSOCIATION OF RECOVERY SCHOOLS$85,000
George MinnucciEASTERN NATIONAL$84,525
Michael WhitekettleINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$82,035
Linda SchatzLEARN AND PLAY INC TA PLAY AND LEARN$81,650
Sharon S HardyFORUM OF EXECUTIVE WOMEN$80,000
David D FawknerKINTOCK GROUP INC$75,000
Mark RoweINTL BRTHOOD OF TEAMSTERS 77 TCWH$74,559
Paul MorrisonINTL BRTHOOD OF TEAMSTERS 77 TCWH$71,461
Carla ZapotekHOME BUILDERS ASSOCIATION OF BUCKS MONTGOMERY COUNTIES$65,000
Paul PotakoINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGRS WELFARE FUND OF E PA AND DE$58,584
Margaret Bleecker BladesHIGHLANDS HISTORICAL SOCIETY$56,227
John HeenanINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGRS WELFARE FUND OF E PA AND DE$54,812
Anthony DiclementiINTERNATIONAL UNION UNITED AUTO 1612 LOCAL 9 REGION$53,994
Thomas DaneseINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$52,152
Judith CooperMONTESSORI CHILDRENS HOUSE INC$48,488
Wayne J GoodwinTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$39,927
R Terrance BruntTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$39,810
Leonard V Doughty IiiTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$39,577
Thomas DooleyINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGRS WELFARE FUND OF E PA AND DE$38,440
Lawrence HughesINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGRS WELFARE FUND OF E PA AND DE$38,134
Dottie FawcettHOME BUILDERS ASSOCIATION OF BUCKS MONTGOMERY COUNTIES$37,750
Thomas DooleyINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGRS OF EPA AND DE SUPPLEMENTAL UNEMPLMT BENEFIT FUND$35,877
Lawrence HughesINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGRS OF EPA AND DE SUPPLEMENTAL UNEMPLMT BENEFIT FUND$35,592
Dr Samuel FangLIVING HOPE ADOPTION AGENCY$33,500