FORT WASHINGTON, PA

Highest Paid Executives in area

NameNon ProfitTotal Annual Salary
Richard F StipaTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$1,048,700
Vincent J MarketTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$405,721
Patrick O'HalloranTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$320,131
Diane DebarriKINTOCK GROUP INC$309,003
Richard SchellhasTRUSTEES OF THE PUBLIC SCHOOL OF GERMANTOWN$296,740
Gerard A DevitaTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$286,529
Steven OlsonTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$282,160
Kelly M BottiTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$277,284
Elizabeth KaspernTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$268,289
Mary DwyerMANUFACTURERS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB$250,537
Walter SimpkinsKINTOCK GROUP INC$223,412
Priya RajaKINTOCK GROUP INC$221,323
Kevin KisslingEASTERN NATIONAL$206,296
Charles MccueTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$202,063
Thomas P TaftTRUSTEES OF THE PUBLIC SCHOOL OF GERMANTOWN$201,559
Judith CooperLEARN AND PLAY INC TA PLAY AND LEARN$198,792
Gretchen WisemanKINTOCK GROUP INC$186,532
Rob ReidACCESS SERVICES INC$183,269
Audrey SchnurTRUSTEES OF THE PUBLIC SCHOOL OF GERMANTOWN$160,923
Robert FritzMANUFACTURERS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB$158,776
Kamal RahmanTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$156,194
Timothy RawlinsonTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$151,288
Phillip DrewesTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$150,844
Matthhew RoedellTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$146,087
Paul BachmanINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$142,878
Larry CorrMANUFACTURERS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB$142,647
James ReillyINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$141,900
Christopher NelsonTRUSTEES OF THE PUBLIC SCHOOL OF GERMANTOWN$141,696
Kathleen MulqueenKINTOCK GROUP INC$140,698
Jeffrey ThompsonTRUSTEES OF THE PUBLIC SCHOOL OF GERMANTOWN$135,210
James P Granville JrINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGNRS JT APPRENTSHPTRAIN AND SAFETY OF E PA AND DE$135,065
Michael KuhnKINTOCK GROUP INC$131,816
Paul TagginesKINTOCK GROUP INC$131,494
David CooperLEARN AND PLAY INC TA PLAY AND LEARN$130,547
Nicole CucinottaKINTOCK GROUP INC$129,193
James FenertyTRUSTEES OF THE PUBLIC SCHOOL OF GERMANTOWN$128,849
Jonas JeswaldTRUSTEES OF THE PUBLIC SCHOOL OF GERMANTOWN$128,305
Heidi A WhiteEASTERN NATIONAL$127,616
Robert HennanINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$127,245
Barton HouckINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$126,009
Carlos Smith JrINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$125,535
Michael GrantINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$125,535
Megan ShelleyEASTERN NATIONAL$125,520
James JonesINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$125,169
Vincent AscioneINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$125,169
Louis AgreINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$125,169
Edward Gillette JrINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$125,169
Robert WalshINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$125,031
Daniel SullivanINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGNRS JT APPRENTSHPTRAIN AND SAFETY OF E PA AND DE$124,804
Corey DavisKINTOCK GROUP INC$120,821
Meridith McclatchyEASTERN NATIONAL$120,203
Jason ScarpelloEASTERN NATIONAL$118,522
Donna WeberLEARN AND PLAY INC TA PLAY AND LEARN$113,827
John EppersonINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$112,936
Juan C Cotto VegaMANUFACTURERS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB$112,885
Trever KalanLEARN AND PLAY INC TA PLAY AND LEARN$109,064
Kyle M ReyINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGNRS JT APPRENTSHPTRAIN AND SAFETY OF E PA AND DE$108,958
Scott DoutrichINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGNRS JT APPRENTSHPTRAIN AND SAFETY OF E PA AND DE$108,958
Jock P RoweINTL BRTHOOD OF TEAMSTERS 77 TCWH$106,938
Scott McmullanACCESS SERVICES INC$105,622
Sue SteegeACCESS SERVICES INC$104,383
Stacy MadalenaEASTERN NATIONAL$101,384
Ryan KiscadenTHERMOSTAT RECYCLING CORPORATION$98,980
Michael SchatzLEARN AND PLAY INC TA PLAY AND LEARN$92,064
Rachel WentworthFAIR HOUSING COUNCIL OF SUBURBAN PHILADELPHIA INC$91,000
Wendy GrahamKELLY ANNE DOLAN MEMORIAL FUND$87,200
Kristen HarperASSOCIATION OF RECOVERY SCHOOLS$85,000
George MinnucciEASTERN NATIONAL$84,525
Gerald SchatzLEARN AND PLAY INC TA PLAY AND LEARN$82,908
Michael WhitekettleINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$82,035
Sharon S HardyFORUM OF EXECUTIVE WOMEN$80,000
Carla ZapotekHOME BUILDERS ASSOCIATION OF BUCKS MONTGOMERY COUNTIES$78,707
David D FawknerKINTOCK GROUP INC$75,000
Mark RoweINTL BRTHOOD OF TEAMSTERS 77 TCWH$74,559
Paul MorrisonINTL BRTHOOD OF TEAMSTERS 77 TCWH$71,461
Paul PotakoINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGRS WELFARE FUND OF E PA AND DE$58,584
Margaret Bleecker BladesHIGHLANDS HISTORICAL SOCIETY$56,227
John HeenanINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGRS WELFARE FUND OF E PA AND DE$54,812
Anthony DiclementiINTERNATIONAL UNION UNITED AUTO 1612 LOCAL 9 REGION$53,994
Kim FolletLEARN AND PLAY INC TA PLAY AND LEARN$53,742
Thomas DaneseINTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 542$52,152
Judith CooperMONTESSORI CHILDRENS HOUSE INC$49,231
Wayne J GoodwinTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$39,927
R Terrance BruntTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$39,810
Leonard V Doughty IiiTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$39,577
Thomas DooleyINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGRS WELFARE FUND OF E PA AND DE$38,440
Lawrence HughesINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGRS WELFARE FUND OF E PA AND DE$38,134
Thomas DooleyINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGRS OF EPA AND DE SUPPLEMENTAL UNEMPLMT BENEFIT FUND$35,877
Lawrence HughesINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGRS OF EPA AND DE SUPPLEMENTAL UNEMPLMT BENEFIT FUND$35,592
Dr Samuel FangLIVING HOPE ADOPTION AGENCY$33,500
Dr Samuel FangLIVING HOPE INTERNATIONAL INC$33,500
Joseph J BilyTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$31,786
David A RufibachTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$30,843
Hugh T BrayTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$30,747
Daniel DillardTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$30,643
William A TollokTRUMARK FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION$29,410
Debra AlmackCLC MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL$28,557
Paul BetzlerINTERNATIONAL UNION UNITED AUTO 1612 LOCAL 9 REGION$28,289
William NicklesINTERNATIONAL UNION UNITED AUTO 1612 LOCAL 9 REGION$27,246
Charles HurdCLC MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL$20,507