PEWAUKEE, WI

Non profits with highest expenses

NameAnnual RevenueAnnual Expenses
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 139 HEALTH BENEFIT FUND$147,210,393$139,776,080
MILWAUKEE CARPENTERS DISTRICT COUNCIL HEALTH FUND$26,630,471$20,536,786
INTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$14,547,736$13,272,315
WISCONSIN OPERATING ENGINEERS SKILL IMPROVEMENT AND APPRENTICESHIP FUND$10,232,000$8,247,888
MARY LINSMEIER SCHOOLS INC$3,330,520$3,450,475
CHRISTIAN EDUCATION LEADERSHIP ACADEMY INC$2,426,967$3,030,178
POTTERS HOUSE ASSOCIATION INTERNATIONAL INC$1,743,579$1,669,122
INTL ASSOC OF HEAT AND FROST INSULATORS AND ALLIED WORKERS LOCAL 19$1,581,458$1,619,844
WCTC FOUNDATION INC$366,005$1,411,064
PRAIRIE HILL WALDORF SCHOOL LTD$1,289,813$1,367,958
BADGER REGION VOLLEYBALL ASSOCIATION INC$1,422,516$1,265,820
JUSTIN J WATT FOUNDATION INC$1,613,792$1,171,463
MILWAUKEE CARPENTERS DISTRICT COUNCIL VACATION FUND$1,027,350$1,070,473
WAUKESHA COUNTY FAIR ASSOCIATION INC$936,525$976,307
GREAT LAKES GRAPHICS ASSOCIATION$827,282$847,060
WISCONSIN INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT NOW INC$509,664$604,338
PEWAUKEE SUSSEX UNITED SOCCER CLUB INC$427,317$499,154
UNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND FLOOR COVERERS LOCAL UNION NO 344$433,538$452,495
HERGERT FOUNDATION LTD$123,715$406,239
POSITIVELY PEWAUKEE$367,547$374,068
WAUKESHA COUNTY ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION$323,767$346,548
PEWAUKEE SOCCER CLUB INC$99,300$311,699
HEAT AND FROST INSULATORS LOCAL 19 TRAINING FUND$252,593$292,076
FRIENDS FOR HEALTH IN HAITI INC$311,621$284,912
WISCONSIN SHIRDI SAI INC$305,016$254,168

Highest Paid Executives in area

NameNon ProfitTotal Annual Salary
Terry McgowanINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$192,097
Daniel SperbergINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$160,387
Daniel SperbergWISCONSIN OPERATING ENGINEERS SKILL IMPROVEMENT AND APPRENTICESHIP FUND$160,387
Steve BuffaloINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$160,257
Shane GriesbachINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$160,046
Mark GaufINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$149,038
Ellen PhillipsWCTC FOUNDATION INC$135,634
Greg WestINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$133,715
Patrick B NelsonINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$132,947
Aaron RaabINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$129,413
Joseph LymanGREAT LAKES GRAPHICS ASSOCIATION$124,800
Allan FogelINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$121,245
Shaun MchughINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$121,165
Leroy MillerINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$121,156
Krieg TimINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$121,077
Casey AronsonINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$120,997
Tim GoetzINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$120,996
Adam KasenoINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$120,965
Robert WeaverINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$120,952
Woody WickersheimWISCONSIN OPERATING ENGINEERS SKILL IMPROVEMENT AND APPRENTICESHIP FUND$113,883
Edward ComstockWISCONSIN OPERATING ENGINEERS SKILL IMPROVEMENT AND APPRENTICESHIP FUND$111,183
Michael BurtWISCONSIN OPERATING ENGINEERS SKILL IMPROVEMENT AND APPRENTICESHIP FUND$108,583
Todd LiebeltWISCONSIN OPERATING ENGINEERS SKILL IMPROVEMENT AND APPRENTICESHIP FUND$108,583
Brett LargeINTL ASSOC OF HEAT AND FROST INSULATORS AND ALLIED WORKERS LOCAL 19$90,245
Frank RodriguezINTL ASSOC OF HEAT AND FROST INSULATORS AND ALLIED WORKERS LOCAL 19$89,752
Robert PotterINTL ASSOC OF HEAT AND FROST INSULATORS AND ALLIED WORKERS LOCAL 19$87,271
William MitchellWAUKESHA COUNTY ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION$82,637
Elaine KroeningPOSITIVELY PEWAUKEE$67,285
Jennifer Armson-DyerBADGER REGION VOLLEYBALL ASSOCIATION INC$66,200
Chrissy GluegeWAUKESHA COUNTY FAIR ASSOCIATION INC$54,451
Connie L WattJUSTIN J WATT FOUNDATION INC$50,000
Jeanne RingPRAIRIE HILL WALDORF SCHOOL LTD$48,753
Richard Strassburger Through 919PEWAUKEE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE INC$46,539
Leonard SheltonINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$40,089
Darrin BursawINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$37,628
Sam SmithINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$36,684
Catherine WolfFRIENDS FOR HEALTH IN HAITI INC$27,252
Brian SchickPEWAUKEE SUSSEX UNITED SOCCER CLUB INC$12,000
Cari WallenfangPEWAUKEE SUSSEX UNITED SOCCER CLUB INC$10,400
Robert SchmadlUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND FLOOR COVERERS LOCAL UNION NO 344$9,484
David VollandUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND FLOOR COVERERS LOCAL UNION NO 344$9,468
Raul HernandezUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND FLOOR COVERERS LOCAL UNION NO 344$8,180
James KroeningUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS OF AMERICA LOCAL 264$6,595
Robert Hagner JrUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS OF AMERICA LOCAL 264$6,207
Melody MartinUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND FLOOR COVERERS LOCAL UNION NO 344$6,039
James MomsenBADGER REGION VOLLEYBALL ASSOCIATION INC$5,332
Douglas VollandUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND FLOOR COVERERS LOCAL UNION NO 344$5,302
Walter FurrerUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND FLOOR COVERERS LOCAL UNION NO 344$5,150
Julie VoeckBADGER REGION VOLLEYBALL ASSOCIATION INC$5,148
Angela LubachBADGER REGION VOLLEYBALL ASSOCIATION INC$5,000
Joseph MudekUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS LOCAL 2337$4,474
Jason YoungUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND FLOOR COVERERS LOCAL UNION NO 344$4,075
Richard HeldUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND FLOOR COVERERS LOCAL UNION NO 344$3,918
Shane ScolesUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS OF AMERICA LOCAL NO 2283$3,630
Todd DischlerUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND FLOOR COVERERS LOCAL UNION NO 344$3,133
Susan CesarzHERGERT FOUNDATION LTD$3,000
Darin WolfINTL ASSOC OF HEAT AND FROST INSULATORS AND ALLIED WORKERS LOCAL 19$2,954
Ricky ValentaINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$2,936
Jacobi PatrickUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS OF AMERICA LOCAL 264$2,925
Jacob MorrisUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS OF AMERICA LOCAL 264$2,925
Eliseo AlemanINTL ASSOC OF HEAT AND FROST INSULATORS AND ALLIED WORKERS LOCAL 19$2,880
Jeffrey ArtusINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$2,688
Michael WoodUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND FLOOR COVERERS LOCAL UNION NO 344$2,646
Adam WanasekUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS OF AMERICA LOCAL NO 2283$2,610
Bruce J LeroyBADGER REGION VOLLEYBALL ASSOCIATION INC$2,578
Christopher StyerUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS OF AMERICA LOCAL 264$2,575
Anne SlatteryBADGER REGION VOLLEYBALL ASSOCIATION INC$2,300
Kevin SmithINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$2,192
Avery SmithINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$2,192
Craig GloverINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$2,136
Thomas Moore JrINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$1,960
Jim AxtmanINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$1,944
Glenn RolosonINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$1,920
Greg GottsackerINTL ASSOC OF HEAT AND FROST INSULATORS AND ALLIED WORKERS LOCAL 19$1,866
Darin RubenzerINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$1,736
Shaun CoatesUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS LOCAL 2337$1,705
Brandon NeddefUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS LOCAL 2337$1,654
David Roguszka JrUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS OF AMERICA LOCAL 264$1,605
Tony BachtellUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND FLOOR COVERERS LOCAL UNION NO 344$1,465
Mark MemmelUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS OF AMERICA LOCAL 264$1,425
Pernel AbadUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS OF AMERICA LOCAL 264$1,200
Justin WeningerUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS OF AMERICA LOCAL NO 2283$1,190
Matthew SchlehleinUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS OF AMERICA LOCAL NO 2283$1,180
Richard GoebelUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS OF AMERICA LOCAL NO 2283$1,120
John BirnoUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS OF AMERICA LOCAL NO 2283$1,120
Cullen HackertUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS OF AMERICA LOCAL NO 2283$1,050
Alex LargeINTL ASSOC OF HEAT AND FROST INSULATORS AND ALLIED WORKERS LOCAL 19$989
Mark HoganUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS OF AMERICA LOCAL NO 2283$980
Sean ClarkUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS OF AMERICA LOCAL NO 2283$980
Matthew IsonINTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGIN LOCAL 139$960
Kim WudiBADGER REGION VOLLEYBALL ASSOCIATION INC$900
Jason ParnauINTL ASSOC OF HEAT AND FROST INSULATORS AND ALLIED WORKERS LOCAL 19$846
Ronald BallardUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS LOCAL 2337$834
Scott BlackmonBADGER REGION VOLLEYBALL ASSOCIATION INC$714
Shane ScolesUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS OF AMERICA LOCAL NO 2283$640
Charles OtisUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS LOCAL 2337$559
Clair SprengerUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS LOCAL 2337$559
Cullen BresnahanUNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS AND JOINERS LOCAL 2337$512
Janet F ResnickHERGERT FOUNDATION LTD$500
William FissHERGERT FOUNDATION LTD$500