WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI

Highest Paid Executives in area

NameNon ProfitTotal Annual Salary
Thomas BulinMEMBERS ADVANTAGE CREDIT UNION$265,562
Dave A StarkBULLS EYE CREDIT UNION$221,031
Hayley MarschkeMEMBERS ADVANTAGE CREDIT UNION$208,426
Kelly RyanINCOURAGE COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC$206,111
Kimberly JohnsonASPIRUS RIVERVIEW HOSPITAL AND CLINICS INC$195,399
Nancy Roth-MallekASPIRUS RIVERVIEW HOSPITAL AND CLINICS INC$193,439
Rebecca PhillipASPIRUS RIVERVIEW HOSPITAL AND CLINICS INC$190,855
Denise KniprathASPIRUS RIVERVIEW HOSPITAL AND CLINICS INC$171,456
Staci SovaASPIRUS RIVERVIEW HOSPITAL AND CLINICS INC$158,994
Lisa SkibbaASPIRUS RIVERVIEW HOSPITAL AND CLINICS INC$152,664
Scott VandeheyMEMBERS ADVANTAGE CREDIT UNION$150,183
Tammy Schwebach-ErdmanMEMBERS ADVANTAGE CREDIT UNION$148,702
Paul FrigoliASPIRUS RIVERVIEW HOSPITAL AND CLINICS INC$146,274
Dawn NeumanINCOURAGE COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC$123,256
Pamela RossOPPORTUNITY DEVELOPMENT CENTERS INC$120,919
Bret SalscheiderJOHN E ALEXANDER SOUTH WOOD COUNTY YMCA COMMUNITY CENTER INC$119,667
Tom LochnerWISCONSIN STATE CRANBERRY GROWERS ASSOCIATION$111,470
Heather MckellipsINCOURAGE COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC$107,056
Sue SippelWISCONSIN RAPIDS FAMILY CENTER INC$89,576
Margaret ReedOPPORTUNITY DEVELOPMENT CENTERS INC$87,349
Tari JahnsUNITED WAY OF SOUTH WOOD AND ADAMS COUNTIES INC$83,700
John MartinWOOD COUNTY HEAD START INC$80,531
Kent AndersonBOYS AND GIRLS CLUB OF THE WISCONSIN RAPIDS AREA INC$74,600
Richard S BakovkaREGIONAL ECONOMIC GROWTH INITIATIVE INC$59,450
Angelnia WhiteheadHEART OF WISCONSIN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE$57,205
Krista CoonHEART OF WISCONSIN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE$53,012
Karen Valley RennerPARK PLACE ADULT DAY SERVICES INC$49,837
Woodtrust BankGEORGE B MCMILLAN MEMORIAL TRUST FUND$37,255
Stephen CarltonCENTRAL WISCONSIN LITERACY COUNCIL INC$30,231
Shelly CooneyRESTLAWN MEMORIAL PARK CEMETERY ASSOCIATION$26,417
Heidi Born-SmithCENTRAL WISCONSIN HOME BUILDERS ASSOCIATION INC$22,086
Michael SchroederNEW SONG MUSIC MINISTRIES$21,000
Woodtrust BankLEONARD AND LILLIAN BETHKE CHARITABLE TRUST FBO UNITED WAY OF S WOOD CO$19,151
Woodtrust Asset ManagementEARL L AND CORINNE OTTO COMMUNITY THEATRE ENDOWMENT TRUST$18,752
Woodtrust BankLEONARD AND LILLIAN BETHKE MEMORIAL TRUST FBO OPPORTUNITY DEV CENTERS$17,808
Woodtrust BankLEONARD AND LILLIAN MEMORIAL TRUST FBO ASSUMPTION HIGH SCHOOL FOUND$17,736
Victor BoldinINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 1147$15,028
Woodtrust Asset MaLEONARD AND LILLIAN BETHKE MEMORIAL TRUST FBO BETHESDA LUTHERAN HOME$12,768
Jeff CooneyRESTLAWN MEMORIAL PARK CEMETERY ASSOCIATION$12,602
Woodtrust Asset ManagementEARL L AND CORINNE A OTTO CULTURAL CENTER ENDOWMENT TRUST$11,661
Woodtrust BankLEONARD AND LILLIAN BETHKE MEM TRUST FBO NWI CTR FOR THE DEVDISABLED$10,897
Woodtrust BankLEONARD AND LILLIAN BETHKE MEMORIAL TRUST FBO FAMILY CENTER INC$7,677
Bruce ZdroikINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 1147$6,458
William GoodnessWOOD COUNTY EMPLOYEES CREDIT UNION$5,844
John P HenkelmannBULLS EYE CREDIT UNION$5,733
Gregg SolnerBROTHERHOOD OF RAILROAD SIGNALMEN$5,709
Sherron Cook-BeyBROTHERHOOD OF RAILROAD SIGNALMEN$5,517
Kathleen SailerINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 1147$4,709
Jason GenskowBROTHERHOOD OF RAILROAD SIGNALMEN$4,702
Phillip GrychINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 1147$4,193
Randy RobersonBULLS EYE CREDIT UNION$4,087
Carl P LaskaBULLS EYE CREDIT UNION$3,954
Ralph L LauBULLS EYE CREDIT UNION$3,721
Alita R LobnerBULLS EYE CREDIT UNION$3,717
Jo Ann HakeOFFICE AND PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 95$3,197
Lee LindgrenBULLS EYE CREDIT UNION$3,074
Karl KlingforthBULLS EYE CREDIT UNION$2,480
Jared ScheunemannBENEVOLENT AND PROTECTIVE ORDER ELKS 693$2,400
Kyle CroninBENEVOLENT AND PROTECTIVE ORDER ELKS 693$2,400
ANGIE SHELDON MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP FUND$2,264
Joann GrodeBULLS EYE CREDIT UNION$2,146
Taylor HelmuthINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 1147$1,973
Joshua WinterBULLS EYE CREDIT UNION$1,934
Woodtrust BankST JOHNS EPISCOPAL CHURCH ENDOWMENT TRUST$1,864
Barbara SaddisonOFFICE AND PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 95$1,719
Ryan WalkerCRANMOOR COOPERATIVE CO$1,200
Tod WetsteinINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 1147$887
Cynthia WeigelOFFICE AND PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 95$858
Andrew SwensonINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 1147$855
William HoffINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 1147$855
Robert IronsideINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 1147$723
Terry FieldsBROTHERHOOD OF RAILROAD SIGNALMEN$672
Andrew MonnotBROTHERHOOD OF RAILROAD SIGNALMEN$672
Sandra GlodowskiOFFICE AND PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 95$648
Jennifer HavlovicOFFICE AND PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 95$410
June KubisiakOFFICE AND PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 95$355
Lori HelmuthOFFICE AND PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 95$318
Kelly HalversonOFFICE AND PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 95$285
Linda SipeOFFICE AND PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 95$219
Noreen AdamsOFFICE AND PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 95$219
Jessica BorreOFFICE AND PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 95$133
Eilene RobatcekOFFICE AND PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 95$82