OWATONNA, MN

Highest Paid Executives in area

NameNon ProfitTotal Annual Salary
Perkinson Md Scott GMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$803,265
Ivance Md David WMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$702,264
Wriston Md Cooper CMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$686,613
Steinle Md Jason WMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$650,020
Penn Md David MMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$645,416
Mulet Md Miguel EMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$560,399
Paley Md Daniel SMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$487,997
Paley Md Keith HMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$485,162
Huang Md Allen TMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$475,445
Howell Md Thomas GMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$470,334
Sneiders Md AlexMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$381,544
Bunkers Md Brian EMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$371,934
Wallner Md Diane EMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$334,080
Wray-Raabolle Md Jason TMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$327,373
Plate Md Reinold HMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$315,312
Blomquist Md Karl LMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$289,253
Griffin Md Lorraine JMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$286,792
Sandhofer Md Charles RMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$271,202
Berg David WMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$241,253
Sydney BriggsSTEELE-WASECA COOPERATIVE ELECTRIC$205,727
Hellstern David AMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$171,623
Timothy PennySOUTHERN MINNESOTA INITIATIVE FOUNDATION$155,079
David LundbergSTEELE-WASECA COOPERATIVE ELECTRIC$140,061
Gary HirdSOUTH CENTRAL HUMAN RELATIONS CENTER INC$138,914
Dan MeierSTEELE-WASECA COOPERATIVE ELECTRIC$128,815
Brian ConzemiusSOUTHERN MINNESOTA INITIATIVE FOUNDATION$126,946
Jon StelterSTEELE-WASECA COOPERATIVE ELECTRIC$121,348
Steve NordahlSTEELE-WASECA COOPERATIVE ELECTRIC$120,677
Troy PedersonSTEELE-WASECA COOPERATIVE ELECTRIC$117,620
Chad HendersonSTEELE-WASECA COOPERATIVE ELECTRIC$114,271
Pamela BishopSOUTHERN MINNESOTA INITIATIVE FOUNDATION$104,026
Brad MeierOWATONNA AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND TOURISM$100,837
Michelle RedmanBIG BROTHERS BIG SISTERS OF SOUTHERN MN$91,130
Daniel BuckKIDS KORNER EDUCARE CENTER INC$89,000
Annette ArndtFEDERATED EMPLOYEES CREDIT UNION$80,567
Kim SchaufenbuelUNITED WAY OF STEELE COUNTY$74,016
Doug ScharfeLE SUEUR COUNTY DEVELOPMENTAL SER INC$71,462
Nancy NessSTEELE COUNTY FOOD SHELF INC$67,649
Jennifer BuckKIDS KORNER EDUCARE CENTER INC$64,896
Julie AndersonSTEELE COUNTY TRANSITIONAL HOUSING INC$58,275
Edna RinghoeferOWATONNA HEALTHY SENIORS PROGRAM$57,000
Maureen SchlobohmSTEELE COUNTY CLOTHESLINE INC$52,374
Sara ColbyWOMENS RESOURCE CENTER OF STEELE COUNTY INC$51,529
James LundgrenSTEELE COUNTY HISTORICAL SOCIETY$49,615
Brittney ReslerOWATONNA GYMNASTICS CLUB INC$47,729
William OwensOWATONNA BUSINESS INCUBATOR INC$41,120
Stensvold Beverly AMAYO CLINIC HEALTH SYSTEM - OWATONNA$39,784
Samantha SchamaunWEE PALS CHILD CARE CENTER INC$32,859
Katelyn McgowanWEE PALS CHILD CARE CENTER INC$31,975
Ernesto Velez BestosCENTRO CAMPESINO INC$29,856
Ronald AnkrumFRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES AERIE 1791$29,031
Rodney KrellSTEELE-WASECA COOPERATIVE ELECTRIC$26,505
Dennis RinghoferSTEELE-WASECA COOPERATIVE ELECTRIC$26,405
Patrick DucheneSTEELE-WASECA COOPERATIVE ELECTRIC$26,150
Ronald SommersSTEELE-WASECA COOPERATIVE ELECTRIC$25,440
John BealSTEELE-WASECA COOPERATIVE ELECTRIC$24,305
Gary WilsonSTEELE-WASECA COOPERATIVE ELECTRIC$24,195
Geraldine LienkeSTEELE-WASECA COOPERATIVE ELECTRIC$22,885
Renee MalechaSTEELE-WASECA COOPERATIVE ELECTRIC$22,380
Duane EdwardsonSTEELE-WASECA COOPERATIVE ELECTRIC$22,175
Terrance WarnerVETERANS OF FOREIGN WARS DEPARTMENT 3723 VFW-MN$20,838
Scott KozelkaSTEELE COUNTY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY$19,979
Molly TitchenaADVOCATES FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES INC$14,423
Sonja HarrisSCOPE RESOURCE CENTER INC$12,581
Ray WillmottFOREST HILL CEMETERY ASSOCIATI $11,793
Laurie RunningADVOCATES FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES INC$11,715
Dan PorterMINNESOTA SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKERS$11,200
James BarnesEXCHANGE CLUB CENTER FOR FAMILY UNITY$11,141
Victoria BartkowiakLITTLE THEATRE OF OWATONNA INC$8,753
Jeremiah FlynnFEDERATED EMPLOYEES CREDIT UNION$6,588
Steve RohlikVETERANS OF FOREIGN WARS DEPARTMENT 3723 VFW-MN$6,000
Christy MccoyMINNESOTA SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKERS$4,000
Mike PierceVETERANS OF FOREIGN WARS DEPARTMENT 3723 VFW-MN$3,000
Susanne SchroederMINNESOTA SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKERS$3,000
Thomas NesvigFEDERATED EMPLOYEES CREDIT UNION$1,960
Mike MeyerVETERANS OF FOREIGN WARS DEPARTMENT 3723 VFW-MN$1,800
Molly FoxMINNESOTA SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKERS$1,750
Tim ArltSTEELE COUNTY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY$1,500
Elizabeth Kruger-HommerdingMINNESOTA SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKERS$1,325
Dan DemlSTEELE COUNTY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY$1,050
Kandy JohnsonADVOCATES FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES INC$947
Janet SpringerOWATONNA RURAL FIRE ASSOCIATION$750
Bonnie HermelOWATONNA RURAL FIRE ASSOCIATION$750
Glenn NelsonOWATONNA RURAL FIRE ASSOCIATION$600
Mike DinseOWATONNA RURAL FIRE ASSOCIATION$600
Brian SchmidtOWATONNA RURAL FIRE ASSOCIATION$600
Eugene PetersonOWATONNA RURAL FIRE ASSOCIATION$600
Robert L WenclFRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES AERIE 1791$600
Brent PhillipsonLE SUEUR COUNTY DEVELOPMENTAL SER INC$500
Bob BishopFRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES AERIE 1791$500
Tina TonnLE SUEUR COUNTY DEVELOPMENTAL SER INC$450
Dennis W JohnsonFRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES AERIE 1791$450
Chris BehneFRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES AERIE 1791$450
Jeff HollisterFRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES AERIE 1791$450
Greg KarstenFRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES AERIE 1791$450
Dwight RoosFRATERNAL ORDER OF EAGLES AERIE 1791$450
Gail PointLE SUEUR COUNTY DEVELOPMENTAL SER INC$400
James HansenLE SUEUR COUNTY DEVELOPMENTAL SER INC$350
Terese LibbyLE SUEUR COUNTY DEVELOPMENTAL SER INC$200
Todd SchwartzLE SUEUR COUNTY DEVELOPMENTAL SER INC$50