Brooklyn Park, MN

Highest Paid Executives in area

NameNon ProfitTotal Annual Salary
James E BettendorfGOVERNMENTAL AND EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANCE CORPORATION$265,944
John SchulteBESTPREP$238,926
Angi FarrenUPPER MIDWEST AUTOMATED CLEARING HOUSE ASSOCIATION INC$192,429
Neal ThaoNOBLE ACADEMY$187,486
Mai Yia ChangNOBLE ACADEMY$181,346
Jennifer GeraghtyATHLOS LEADERSHIP ACADEMY$174,510
Deb Steinkevp FinanceGOVERNMENTAL AND EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANCE CORPORATION$153,677
Kim WebsterGOVERNMENTAL AND EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANCE CORPORATION$151,163
Jennifer MillerUPPER MIDWEST AUTOMATED CLEARING HOUSE ASSOCIATION INC$148,376
Michael A JohnsonNORTHWEST SUBURBS COMMUNITY ACCESS CORPORATION$147,500
Choua Lee YangPRAIRIE SEEDS ACADEMY$145,533
Dave KiserNORTHWEST SUBURBS COMMUNITY ACCESS CORPORATION$138,483
Chad BirkMINNEAPOLIS PIPEFITTERS JOINT JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICE TRAINING TRUST FUND$134,823
Sabrina WilliamsEXCELL ACADEMY FOR HIGHER LEARNING INC$133,238
Scott HammanGOVERNMENTAL AND EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANCE CORPORATION$131,757
Dave LoobyNORTH METRO MINNEAPOLIS CONVENTION AND VISITORS BUREAU$122,766
Jennifer MudgeINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$119,746
John KripotosINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$115,835
Chris KohnINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$114,990
Derrick GivensINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$114,990
Jason CarlsonINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$114,990
Kent BlachowiakINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$114,990
David FraryINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$114,797
Daniel FergusonINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$114,528
Jeff SmithGOVERNMENTAL AND EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANCE CORPORATION$114,061
Melissa PlacheckiGOVERNMENTAL AND EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANCE CORPORATION$114,017
Jeffrey HeimerlINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$102,563
Steve LudwigINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$100,138
Michael AmonALTERNATIVES FOR PEOPLE WITH AUTISM INC$97,618
Robert KaitzBESTPREP$92,744
David JohnsonMIND THE GAPP$71,450
Lori StrongPARENTING WITH PURPOSE$70,965
Victoria RochaRESTORATIONS FOR LIFE MINISTRIES$67,911
Mary SchaefleMINNESOTA MUSIC EDUCATORS ASSOCIATION$67,507
Wayne BellamyFORCE SOCCER CLUB$62,094
Paul StrongPARENTING WITH PURPOSE$60,465
Kathryn PhelpsATHLOS LEADERSHIP ACADEMY$53,912
Xee YangNOBLE ACADEMY$53,018
Yelena HardcopfNASHA SHKOLA$52,019
Rasamee VangPRAIRIE SEEDS ACADEMY$51,680
Denise CookNOBLE ACADEMY$51,412
Robert KlickEDINBURGH USA PRO-AM FOUNDATION$51,082
Riki BakerEXCELL ACADEMY FOR HIGHER LEARNING INC$50,216
Katy YelleEXCELL ACADEMY FOR HIGHER LEARNING INC$49,055
Mabel J Nelima SitatiAFRICAN CAREER EDUCATION AND RESOURCE$47,612
Jartue KromaEXCELL ACADEMY FOR HIGHER LEARNING INC$44,692
Sarah HansonWEST SIDE SUMMIT$43,251
Samantha StewartNOBLE ACADEMY$41,504
Bonny McintyreNORTH HENNEPIN AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE$35,913
Elizaveta LindmanNASHA SHKOLA$35,844
Andrew WoodNASHA SHKOLA$33,024
Nate WilliamsFREEDOM THRU FAITH MINISTRIES INC$32,880
Christian SchmidtNASHA SHKOLA$32,832
Morris E KnopfGOVERNMENTAL AND EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANCE CORPORATION$32,500
Jim EhrenbergGOVERNMENTAL AND EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANCE CORPORATION$31,500
Denice JasperGOVERNMENTAL AND EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANCE CORPORATION$31,500
Peter LindahlINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$30,919
Jean BeyGOVERNMENTAL AND EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANCE CORPORATION$30,500
Nancy EinanGOVERNMENTAL AND EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANCE CORPORATION$30,500
Melanie ArnoldWEST SIDE SUMMIT$30,210
William GreenGOVERNMENTAL AND EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANCE CORPORATION$29,500
Rose AgnewGOVERNMENTAL AND EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANCE CORPORATION$29,500
Bette RosseALTERNATIVES FOR PEOPLE WITH AUTISM INC$23,520
Douglas K DarnellTRI METRO CONFERENCE$16,500
Stephen EricksonNORTH HENNEPIN AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE$15,584
Calvin SmithMIND THE GAPP$11,140
Lee Anne RiskHEARING HEART MISSIONS$8,700
Samuel MbayoCHRIST TRIUMPHANT OUTREACH MINISTRIES$8,400
Myles LembkeINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$6,130
Jeffrey OrthINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$5,583
Kurt TulpINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$5,574
Craig LindgrenBROOKLYN PARK BABE RUTH LEAGUE INC$4,750
Anthony CarterINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$4,519
Michael SubjectINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$4,309
Stephan ColeCHRIST TRIUMPHANT OUTREACH MINISTRIES$3,300
Dave SerieEDINBURGH USA PRO-AM FOUNDATION$3,224
Todd HuttnerINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$2,607
Joe ZiebaBROOKLYN PARK FIREFIGHTERS RELIEF ASSOCI ASSOCIATION$2,400
Paul SperlingBROOKLYN PARK FIREFIGHTERS RELIEF ASSOCI ASSOCIATION$2,400
Gary HendricksonBROOKLYN PARK FIREFIGHTERS RELIEF ASSOCI ASSOCIATION$2,400
Tim HaarstadBROOKLYN PARK FIREFIGHTERS RELIEF ASSOCI ASSOCIATION$2,400
Nick GrecoBROOKLYN PARK FIREFIGHTERS RELIEF ASSOCI ASSOCIATION$2,400
Todd SeitzBROOKLYN PARK FIREFIGHTERS RELIEF ASSOCI ASSOCIATION$2,400
John HallINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$1,646
Delores TopliffRESTORATIONS FOR LIFE MINISTRIES$1,400
Daniel McconnellINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$905
Richard RambergINTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO 292$125