CAROL STREAM, IL

Highest Paid Executives in area

NameNon ProfitTotal Annual Salary
Thomas NordeenLIUNA CHICAGOLAND LABORERS DISTRICT COUNCIL TRAINING AND APPRENTICE FUND$205,499
Timothy DalrympleCHRISTIANITY TODAY INTERNATIONAL$204,513
Erik PetrikCHRISTIANITY TODAY INTERNATIONAL$186,538
John DanielSMART LOCAL 265$174,736
Lawrence MitchellINTER-LOCAL PENSION FUND OF THE GCC IBT INTERNATIONAL UNION$172,153
Carol J ThompsonCHRISTIANITY TODAY INTERNATIONAL$163,800
Samuel CicinelliINTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF MACHINISTS AUTOMOBILE MECHANICS UNION LOCAL 701$156,898
Kara MurphyDUPAGE HEALTH COALITION$154,782
Paul HoetzerLIUNA CHICAGOLAND LABORERS DISTRICT COUNCIL TRAINING AND APPRENTICE FUND$153,673
Richard SchumannLIUNA CHICAGOLAND LABORERS DISTRICT COUNCIL TRAINING AND APPRENTICE FUND$152,410
Gail ObenourCHRISTIANITY TODAY INTERNATIONAL$147,225
Keith VitaleLIUNA CHICAGOLAND LABORERS DISTRICT COUNCIL TRAINING AND APPRENTICE FUND$147,211
Mark UtleyINTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF MACHINISTS AUTOMOBILE MECHANICS UNION LOCAL 701$144,824
Brian McsherrySMART LOCAL 265$144,808
Matthew GugalaSMART LOCAL 265$144,640
Ron MikaSMART LOCAL 265$142,936
Bob BaierSMART LOCAL 265$142,474
John HoppSMART LOCAL 265$141,388
Kevin GalassSMART LOCAL 265$141,271
Louise MedinaSMART LOCAL 265$139,422
Brian DahlmanSMART LOCAL 265$136,671
David BuschLIUNA CHICAGOLAND LABORERS DISTRICT COUNCIL TRAINING AND APPRENTICE FUND$135,813
Christopher EllermanOUTREACH COMMUNITY MINISTRIES$133,314
Armando ArreolaINTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF MACHINISTS AUTOMOBILE MECHANICS UNION LOCAL 701$130,733
Evan MicklesINTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF MACHINISTS AUTOMOBILE MECHANICS UNION LOCAL 701$130,422
Richard HandlerINTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF MACHINISTS AUTOMOBILE MECHANICS UNION LOCAL 701$129,855
David St PeterSMART LOCAL 265 EDUCATION AND TRAINING TRUST FUND$128,793
Joseph CaroneSMART LOCAL 265 EDUCATION AND TRAINING TRUST FUND$128,375
Dennis MoranSMART LOCAL 265 EDUCATION AND TRAINING TRUST FUND$127,072
Michael WendlingINTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF MACHINISTS AUTOMOBILE MECHANICS UNION LOCAL 701$126,080
Alfredo AscencioLIUNA CHICAGOLAND LABORERS DISTRICT COUNCIL TRAINING AND APPRENTICE FUND$125,793
Theresa HoffnerCHRISTIANITY TODAY INTERNATIONAL$121,923
Bonnie Malcolm ChrismanOUTREACH COMMUNITY MINISTRIES$121,182
Jake WalshCHRISTIANITY TODAY INTERNATIONAL$120,673
Anthony AarnsSMART LOCAL 265 EDUCATION AND TRAINING TRUST FUND$120,275
Walter HegelCHRISTIANITY TODAY INTERNATIONAL$119,799
Kevin SchellSMART LOCAL 265 WELFARE FUND$118,082
Vanessa RothOUTREACH COMMUNITY MINISTRIES$112,901
Michael ConsolinoDISTRICT COUNCIL 4 GCCIBT$104,675
Joe AncellOUTREACH COMMUNITY MINISTRIES$101,924
John D MaustMEDIA ASSOCIATES INTERNATIONAL INC$94,971
Kurt ReissenweberDISTRICT COUNCIL 4 GCCIBT$89,662
Chase MadiganOUTREACH COMMUNITY MINISTRIES$81,334
Mark TaylorTYNDALE HOUSE MINISTRIES$73,177
Kenneth ThomasINTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF MACHINISTS AUTOMOBILE MECHANICS UNION LOCAL 701$72,983
John VanderveldeLEADERTREKS NFP$71,806
Jeffery JohnsonTYNDALE HOUSE MINISTRIES$70,205
Richard BrownINTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF MACHINISTS AUTOMOBILE MECHANICS UNION LOCAL 701$62,150
Mari Anne AndersenFREEDOM HOUSE MINISTRIES INC$60,111
Ronald BeersTYNDALE HOUSE MINISTRIES$58,670
Douglas KnoxTYNDALE HOUSE MINISTRIES$58,670
Scott MathewsTYNDALE HOUSE MINISTRIES$56,414
Kristee ByllsCHICAGOLAND USBC ASSOCIATION$55,353
Douglas FranklinLEADERTREKS NFP$54,526
Sharon HeggelandTYNDALE HOUSE MINISTRIES$51,670
Miriam IwreyCAROL STREAM CHAMBER OF COMMERCE$50,000
Todd WatkinsTYNDALE HOUSE MINISTRIES$48,506
Jeffery RustemeyerTYNDALE HOUSE MINISTRIES$45,851
Douglas WaltonTYNDALE HOUSE MINISTRIES$45,350
Debra JohnsonTYNDALE HOUSE MINISTRIES$44,283
Christopher EllermanOUTREACH COMMUNITY SERVICES INC$43,344
Jeremy TaylorTYNDALE HOUSE MINISTRIES$42,180
Dr James NatterCENTRAL DUPAGE PASTORAL COUNSELING CENTER$41,416
Grace KidoCHICAGOLAND USBC ASSOCIATION$31,975
David J SteccaDEAF VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS OF AMERICA INC$29,712
Robert B FaberSALT VENTURES NFP$21,835
Walter EmersonINTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF MACHINISTS AUTOMOBILE MECHANICS UNION LOCAL 701$20,836
Patricia R FrancisCENTRAL DUPAGE PASTORAL COUNSELING CENTER$17,220
Tom NortonNEIGHBORHOOD FOOD PANTRIES$17,167
Robert WorcesterTYNDALE HOUSE MINISTRIES$13,500
Joseph SchafferINTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF MACHINISTS AUTOMOBILE MECHANICS UNION LOCAL 701$9,866
John ButtneyINTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF MACHINISTS AUTOMOBILE MECHANICS UNION LOCAL 701$9,141
Gregory CostenaroINTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF MACHINISTS AUTOMOBILE MECHANICS UNION LOCAL 701$8,503
David TaborINTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF MACHINISTS AUTOMOBILE MECHANICS UNION LOCAL 701$7,985
Paul MathewsTYNDALE HOUSE MINISTRIES$7,680
George MejiaINTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF MACHINISTS AUTOMOBILE MECHANICS UNION LOCAL 701$7,491
Terence KellyINTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF MACHINISTS AUTOMOBILE MECHANICS UNION LOCAL 701$6,317
Korena AlvarezDISTRICT COUNCIL 4 GCCIBT$6,292
Sandra DruryTYNDALE HOUSE MINISTRIES$4,500
C Douglas McconnellTYNDALE HOUSE MINISTRIES$4,500
Bruce HowardTYNDALE HOUSE MINISTRIES$4,500
Steven ScholesTYNDALE HOUSE MINISTRIES$3,000
Joe HengelsSMART LOCAL 265$2,135
Mike PersheySMART LOCAL 265$2,135
Richard OomsSMART LOCAL 265$1,938
George SkorupSMART LOCAL 265$1,910
Steve CzechSMART LOCAL 265$1,325
Christopher JamesSMART LOCAL 265$1,325
Leo ResendezSMART LOCAL 265$1,325
Mike PowersSMART LOCAL 265$1,325
Glen RachnerSMART LOCAL 265$1,325
David WilleSMART LOCAL 265$1,325
Susan HernandezDISTRICT COUNCIL 4 GCCIBT$980
James JonesSMART LOCAL 265$800
Sandra GriskoDISTRICT COUNCIL 4 GCCIBT$760
Mark CarpinoDISTRICT COUNCIL 4 GCCIBT$700
Edwin ZiencinaDISTRICT COUNCIL 4 GCCIBT$680
Ray PrestageDISTRICT COUNCIL 4 GCCIBT$580